NDNation.com is not affiliated with, sponsored by, or endorsed by the University of Notre Dame

OWHF Game Prediction Contest - Current Leaderboard

Back Room  |  Jake's Field  |  Rock's House  |  McGraw's Bench  |  Olympic  |  The Pit  |  Fantasy Sports

Scroll down to picks by handle  |  Scroll down to picks by score

Return to Pick Screen

Leaderboard by Handle:
HandleTexasNVMSUDukeSyrNCSTStanMiaNavyArmyVaTSCBowlTotal
14DGPPR50213231000000000134
1978IRISH661929100000000000214
1NDGAL3810021100000000000259
2NDINLINE5663234000000000128
2SHEDSJACKSON49142651000000000140
30MM_IRISH59172534000000000135
3AONEILL085510024100000000000279
65DOMER56282857000000000169
84LIIRISH46271938000000000130
88_92WSND6820100100000000000288
A1LEPRECHAUN6810028100000000000296
AARONND5343100100000000000296
AIREDALEMAN5582341000000000127
ARASERA56182233000000000129
ARTFERN56202027000000000123
BACCHUS46162227000000000111
BACTIEN5910025100000000000284
BALOO883533100100000000000268
BAT6712630000000000124
BEATPS060733502329000000000135
BENGALBOUT481632100000000000196
BIGVERMIN64303035000000000159
BILL_BRASKY6330423000000000120
BOTTLEOFRED50201027000000000107
BRIAN6004550212625000000000122
BRND57162527000000000125
BTSMOM826992534000000000137
BUCKTURGIDSON38132134000000000106
BUCKYD955272127000000000130
C-3PO583938000000000108
C.ODIE4462538000000000113
CAMARILLOBRILLO55172125000000000118
CAPTSPAULDING532028100000000000201
CENTRALPA66212325000000000135
CHARLIEHOUGH5333420000000000110
CICEROGRIMES49162534000000000124
CLIFFCLAVEN63142428000000000129
CMILLER258273337000000000155
COALCRACKER5920100100000000000279
DAKOTADOMER6827100100000000000295
DBCOOPER521329100000000000194
DCORREAL553128100000000000214
DDC4720441000000000112
DERJAGER5926100100000000000285
DESERTFOX1ND52222640000000000140
DF10IRISH546937000000000106
DOMER156162130000000000123
DOMER5852242538000000000139
DOMER8656292631000000000142
DOMERJON571325100000000000195
DOMERSPI55111340000000000119
DUKE65202231000000000138
EDOC55133147000000000146
ELCORTEZ0142313132000000000136
ELKABONG592225100000000000206
EMILT7655232534000000000137
ENDTHECURSEIN0560302836000000000154
FISHERMICK49132824000000000114
FLASH_8544103239000000000125
FREEIRISH50132534000000000122
FRESNODOMER58152727000000000127
FRESNOMIKE61303021000000000142
FRITZNC522029100000000000201
GC_IRISH04471225800000000092
GDONOVAN36953400000000084
GOONSQUAD52231931000000000125
GORMISOR5282341000000000124
GOZER7331100100000000000304
GRANDFAN6715100100000000000282
GROUNDHOG63171227000000000119
HAILMARY084510100100000000000255
HANRATTY5ND419143400000000098
HANSGRUBER46112334000000000114
HIBERNIANANGST4592534000000000113
HOOSIERDOMER341712400000000076
IAM3R3RD53233120000000000127
INDY7763272332000000000145
IRISH-AL49162234000000000121
IRISH1968801003941000000000260
IRISH3INAZ59112034000000000124
IRISH7250162234000000000122
IRISH8857263335000000000151
IRISHARAB48202329000000000120
IRISHBEAR55192131000000000126
IRISHBRIGADE6324100100000000000287
IRISHBURG785282331000000000114
IRISHBUZZ53236100000000000182
IRISHGUARD452031700000000085
IRISHHOKIE63634100000000000203
IRISHINTHED5230100100000000000282
IRISHINTHEVILLE50152820000000000113
IRISHJAM6152334000000000123
IRISHJAYHAWK54142834000000000130
IRISHJOSH245913100100000000000272
IRISHLAW201028242228000000000102
IRISHMACE442541900000000092
IRISHMITTEN71313235000000000169
IRISHOMAR591002530000000000214
IRISHRED591002223000000000204
IRISHROCK39202641000000000126
IRISHTEMPER592023100000000000202
IRISHTHINCLAD62262933000000000150
IRISHTHRASHER5262835000000000121
IRISHWEST60212837000000000146
IRPA462212400000000084
I_AM_IRON_MAN491001930000000000198
JACC12036210010048000000000310
JCLAY48162130000000000115
JGREER'8363102237000000000132
JIMMYPOP55103227000000000124
JON-E-Z32193026000000000107
KEENAN04100142021000000000155
KEENAN4W100102934000000000173
KNICKSANDIRISH63303244000000000169
KOOTENAI57142643000000000140
LEFTCOASTIRISH5792437000000000127
LOCOLOBO4931623000000000109
LUCKYMCD49202228000000000119
LUNCHBUCKET6614527000000000112
L_NELSON52162226000000000116
MACKERELSNAPPINGANARCHIST60202234000000000136
MCB6019100100000000000279
MILHOUSE5227637000000000122
MOND016310027100000000000290
MONOGRAMMAR53142131000000000119
MR_IRISH4792929000000000114
MUSTANGMAN62143344000000000153
NAMURTHA63103136000000000140
NAVYJOE5224100100000000000276
ND4HORSEMEN44102242000000000118
ND5THYEAR56182230000000000126
ND7166312226000000000145
NDAERO935620100100000000000276
NDBASS45302124000000000120
NDICE56192534000000000134
NDPHILS47103934000000000130
NDRAP90601001926000000000205
NDROOTER5610036100000000000292
NDSLC63152930000000000137
NDSTEGS44112730000000000112
NDTORONTO62103048000000000150
NDTWICE531229100000000000194
NGIRISH0948492234000000000153
NIHILISTINGOLFPANTS541610025000000000195
NOVARUDY52292434000000000139
NWOHIOIRISH52322736000000000147
OTHER_GUY42163331000000000122
PATRICKBATEMAN54102828000000000120
PMAC9860132937000000000139
POBRIEN40352531000000000131
POWERI481822100000000000188
RADI-SKULL59233241000000000155
RARISTOTLE38232337000000000121
ROCK4ND3213143700000000096
ROCKBRIG9759121325000000000109
RYND41152545000000000126
RYNO56112031000000000118
SAYITOUTLOUD10092923000000000161
SEAMUS571928100000000000204
SHERMANOAKSND55152332000000000125
SIFNY2046202338000000000127
SIXPOINTERS46233844000000000151
SKEPTIC39192625000000000109
SLANDER63162526000000000130
SPIKE46172428000000000115
SPRACK52232352000000000150
STAXTHUNDER39132629000000000107
TANDERAGEE601002841000000000229
TAPND422025100000000000187
TARASCAN46132038000000000117
TCFC49294337000000000158
TEXASDOMER6073035000000000132
THECONTRARIAN463051800000000099
THEFLASH51521124000000000138
THEROSADOBROTHERS55113138000000000135
THETWERP41261233000000000112
THND3432572200000000097
TIGERSTADIUM562010027000000000203
TOP40BUBBA5517100100000000000272
TREISELE511425100000000000190
TRIPLEDOMER5723435000000000119
TROUT51202734000000000132
TUBES51132431000000000119
TWO55162948000000000148
T_ALLEN472321100000000000191
UPTHEIRISH55272537000000000144
VERITAS0648261524000000000113
VIRMAN08481421100000000000183
VITO5646132138000000000118
VOISMAN601002037000000000217
WHITEFIELDWARRIOR642124100000000000209
WIGBEAR63151027000000000115
WVSUBGAL66283247000000000173
XNDX55181920000000000112
YINZKEENANVISOR53162332000000000124
ZAHM24542262925000000000122

Leaderboard by Score:
HandleTexasNVMSUDukeSyrNCSTStanMiaNavyArmyVaTSCBowlTotal
1 - HOOSIERDOMER341712400000000076
2 - GDONOVAN36953400000000084
3 - IRPA462212400000000084
4 - IRISHGUARD452031700000000085
5 - IRISHMACE442541900000000092
6 - GC_IRISH04471225800000000092
7 - ROCK4ND3213143700000000096
8 - THND3432572200000000097
9 - HANRATTY5ND419143400000000098
10 - THECONTRARIAN463051800000000099
11 - IRISHLAW201028242228000000000102
12 - DF10IRISH546937000000000106
13 - BUCKTURGIDSON38132134000000000106
14 - STAXTHUNDER39132629000000000107
15 - JON-E-Z32193026000000000107
16 - BOTTLEOFRED50201027000000000107
17 - C-3PO583938000000000108
18 - LOCOLOBO4931623000000000109
19 - ROCKBRIG9759121325000000000109
20 - SKEPTIC39192625000000000109
21 - CHARLIEHOUGH5333420000000000110
22 - BACCHUS46162227000000000111
23 - THETWERP41261233000000000112
24 - XNDX55181920000000000112
25 - NDSTEGS44112730000000000112
26 - LUNCHBUCKET6614527000000000112
27 - DDC4720441000000000112
28 - VERITAS0648261524000000000113
29 - HIBERNIANANGST4592534000000000113
30 - C.ODIE4462538000000000113
31 - IRISHINTHEVILLE50152820000000000113
32 - MR_IRISH4792929000000000114
33 - FISHERMICK49132824000000000114
34 - HANSGRUBER46112334000000000114
35 - IRISHBURG785282331000000000114
36 - SPIKE46172428000000000115
37 - WIGBEAR63151027000000000115
38 - JCLAY48162130000000000115
39 - L_NELSON52162226000000000116
40 - TARASCAN46132038000000000117
41 - CAMARILLOBRILLO55172125000000000118
42 - RYNO56112031000000000118
43 - ND4HORSEMEN44102242000000000118
44 - VITO5646132138000000000118
45 - GROUNDHOG63171227000000000119
46 - MONOGRAMMAR53142131000000000119
47 - TRIPLEDOMER5723435000000000119
48 - TUBES51132431000000000119
49 - DOMERSPI55111340000000000119
50 - LUCKYMCD49202228000000000119
51 - NDBASS45302124000000000120
52 - IRISHARAB48202329000000000120
53 - BILL_BRASKY6330423000000000120
54 - PATRICKBATEMAN54102828000000000120
55 - IRISH-AL49162234000000000121
56 - IRISHTHRASHER5262835000000000121
57 - RARISTOTLE38232337000000000121
58 - BRIAN6004550212625000000000122
59 - FREEIRISH50132534000000000122
60 - IRISH7250162234000000000122
61 - OTHER_GUY42163331000000000122
62 - MILHOUSE5227637000000000122
63 - ZAHM24542262925000000000122
64 - DOMER156162130000000000123
65 - IRISHJAM6152334000000000123
66 - ARTFERN56202027000000000123
67 - BAT6712630000000000124
68 - JIMMYPOP55103227000000000124
69 - IRISH3INAZ59112034000000000124
70 - GORMISOR5282341000000000124
71 - YINZKEENANVISOR53162332000000000124
72 - CICEROGRIMES49162534000000000124
73 - BRND57162527000000000125
74 - SHERMANOAKSND55152332000000000125
75 - GOONSQUAD52231931000000000125
76 - FLASH_8544103239000000000125
77 - IRISHROCK39202641000000000126
78 - ND5THYEAR56182230000000000126
79 - RYND41152545000000000126
80 - IRISHBEAR55192131000000000126
81 - LEFTCOASTIRISH5792437000000000127
82 - SIFNY2046202338000000000127
83 - IAM3R3RD53233120000000000127
84 - FRESNODOMER58152727000000000127
85 - AIREDALEMAN5582341000000000127
86 - 2NDINLINE5663234000000000128
87 - ARASERA56182233000000000129
88 - CLIFFCLAVEN63142428000000000129
89 - 84LIIRISH46271938000000000130
90 - BUCKYD955272127000000000130
91 - IRISHJAYHAWK54142834000000000130
92 - SLANDER63162526000000000130
93 - NDPHILS47103934000000000130
94 - POBRIEN40352531000000000131
95 - JGREER'8363102237000000000132
96 - TEXASDOMER6073035000000000132
97 - TROUT51202734000000000132
98 - NDICE56192534000000000134
99 - 14DGPPR50213231000000000134
100 - BEATPS060733502329000000000135
101 - CENTRALPA66212325000000000135
102 - THEROSADOBROTHERS55113138000000000135
103 - 30MM_IRISH59172534000000000135
104 - ELCORTEZ0142313132000000000136
105 - MACKERELSNAPPINGANARCHIST60202234000000000136
106 - BTSMOM826992534000000000137
107 - EMILT7655232534000000000137
108 - NDSLC63152930000000000137
109 - DUKE65202231000000000138
110 - THEFLASH51521124000000000138
111 - DOMER5852242538000000000139
112 - PMAC9860132937000000000139
113 - NOVARUDY52292434000000000139
114 - DESERTFOX1ND52222640000000000140
115 - 2SHEDSJACKSON49142651000000000140
116 - KOOTENAI57142643000000000140
117 - NAMURTHA63103136000000000140
118 - FRESNOMIKE61303021000000000142
119 - DOMER8656292631000000000142
120 - UPTHEIRISH55272537000000000144
121 - INDY7763272332000000000145
122 - ND7166312226000000000145
123 - EDOC55133147000000000146
124 - IRISHWEST60212837000000000146
125 - NWOHIOIRISH52322736000000000147
126 - TWO55162948000000000148
127 - IRISHTHINCLAD62262933000000000150
128 - NDTORONTO62103048000000000150
129 - SPRACK52232352000000000150
130 - IRISH8857263335000000000151
131 - SIXPOINTERS46233844000000000151
132 - NGIRISH0948492234000000000153
133 - MUSTANGMAN62143344000000000153
134 - ENDTHECURSEIN0560302836000000000154
135 - KEENAN04100142021000000000155
136 - RADI-SKULL59233241000000000155
137 - CMILLER258273337000000000155
138 - TCFC49294337000000000158
139 - BIGVERMIN64303035000000000159
140 - SAYITOUTLOUD10092923000000000161
141 - 65DOMER56282857000000000169
142 - KNICKSANDIRISH63303244000000000169
143 - IRISHMITTEN71313235000000000169
144 - KEENAN4W100102934000000000173
145 - WVSUBGAL66283247000000000173
146 - IRISHBUZZ53236100000000000182
147 - VIRMAN08481421100000000000183
148 - TAPND422025100000000000187
149 - POWERI481822100000000000188
150 - TREISELE511425100000000000190
151 - T_ALLEN472321100000000000191
152 - DBCOOPER521329100000000000194
153 - NDTWICE531229100000000000194
154 - DOMERJON571325100000000000195
155 - NIHILISTINGOLFPANTS541610025000000000195
156 - BENGALBOUT481632100000000000196
157 - I_AM_IRON_MAN491001930000000000198
158 - FRITZNC522029100000000000201
159 - CAPTSPAULDING532028100000000000201
160 - IRISHTEMPER592023100000000000202
161 - TIGERSTADIUM562010027000000000203
162 - IRISHHOKIE63634100000000000203
163 - SEAMUS571928100000000000204
164 - IRISHRED591002223000000000204
165 - NDRAP90601001926000000000205
166 - ELKABONG592225100000000000206
167 - WHITEFIELDWARRIOR642124100000000000209
168 - DCORREAL553128100000000000214
169 - IRISHOMAR591002530000000000214
170 - 1978IRISH661929100000000000214
171 - VOISMAN601002037000000000217
172 - TANDERAGEE601002841000000000229
173 - HAILMARY084510100100000000000255
174 - 1NDGAL3810021100000000000259
175 - IRISH1968801003941000000000260
176 - BALOO883533100100000000000268
177 - TOP40BUBBA5517100100000000000272
178 - IRISHJOSH245913100100000000000272
179 - NDAERO935620100100000000000276
180 - NAVYJOE5224100100000000000276
181 - MCB6019100100000000000279
182 - COALCRACKER5920100100000000000279
183 - 3AONEILL085510024100000000000279
184 - GRANDFAN6715100100000000000282
185 - IRISHINTHED5230100100000000000282
186 - BACTIEN5910025100000000000284
187 - DERJAGER5926100100000000000285
188 - IRISHBRIGADE6324100100000000000287
189 - 88_92WSND6820100100000000000288
190 - MOND016310027100000000000290
191 - NDROOTER5610036100000000000292
192 - DAKOTADOMER6827100100000000000295
193 - A1LEPRECHAUN6810028100000000000296
194 - AARONND5343100100000000000296
195 - GOZER7331100100000000000304
196 - JACC12036210010048000000000310


All rights reserved, NDNation.com